German Winner Show 08.11.2017
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Group results|BIS results|Junior Handler results
BEST IN SHOW
Judge Peper Wilfried, Germany
1. Puli, white
Loncsosi Bator Orkeny, owner Ravn Jesper, Denmark
2. Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
Travella Starlord, owner Malzoni Jr Victor, Brazil
3. Rhodesian Ridgeback
Evergraces League Of Legends Jax, owner Sonnenberg Kathrin, Germany
4. Irish Red Setter
Guardian Angel The Irish Spirit Of Nature, owner Mayer Günther, Germany
 
BEST VETERAN OF DAY
Judge Sudarsan C.V., India
1. Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
Travella Starlord, owner Malzoni Jr Victor, Brazil
2. Siberian Husky
Snowmist's Quicksilver Speigas, owner Baryte Laura & Leblanc Kim & Shimizu-Terella Hiroyo, Lithuania
3. Puli, other colors
Bubbleton Feel The Spirit, owner Ravn Jesper & Vonge Steen, Denmark
4. Labrador Retriever
Ghosteerie Gaspode Vom Biberwald, owner Föllmer Barbara Und Johannes, Germany
 
BREEDERS GROUP
Judge Wilson Lois, South Africa
1. Siberian Husky
Snowmist's, Ramey-Leblanc Kim, Canada
2. Cocker Spaniel
Manaca's, Forsander Monica, Sweden
3. Lhasa Apso
Chic Choix, Kares Juha, Finland
4. Kerry Blue Terrier
Loughborough Suite, Sonnenschein Tanja, Germany
 
PROGENY GROUP
Judge Skalin Bo, Sweden
1. Beagle
Starbuck Torbay Pillow Talk, owner Larsen Toke
2. Standard Poodle, grey, fawn
Pajans Auenpudel Nena, owner Romana Iogha Francesca
3. Dalmatian
Gwynmor Hitch Hiker, owner Tarasenko Tatiana & Abrosimova Irina
 
COUPLE CLASS
Judge Walsh John Jr, Ireland
1. Affenpinscher
Tamarin Ticket To Ride/Murimah Bona Capona, owner Bizin Andrew & Stepina Irina, Russia
2. Pharaoh Hound
Vaskurs Obelix Qiwison/Vaskurs Kixia Qiwodotter, owner Madsen Christina Hagen, Denmark
3. Irish Red Setter
Ardbraccan Talisman/Garden Stars Irish Unique, owner Schulz Tatjana, Germany
4. Miniature Schnauzer, black
Rocker Rezlark Gen.Vito/Yamba Rezlark, owner Chlench Silvia, Germany
 
v.2017.11.20(01)
Powered by Show System ©  Suomen Kennelliitto - The Finnish Kennel Club